Angebote für: in Stufe:

Nachhilfeangebote in Klasse 5

Fach Nachhilfelehrer Wohnort Fachlehrer Stufen
Biologie Christopher Ullmann(Q1)

Aegidienberg Herr Pallast 5 bis 8
Biologie Ebba Götz(9)

Bad Honnef Herr Kraus 5 bis 8
Chemie Maria Koenigs(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Stodden 7 bis 7
Chemie Vinzent Mösch(Q1)

Windhagen Herr Stodden 5 bis 8
Chemie Sabrina Schulz(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Stodden 7 bis EF
Chemie Christopher Ullmann(Q1)

Aegidienberg Herr Stodden 5 bis 8
Deutsch Clara Zochert(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Erlinghagen 5 bis 7
Deutsch Maria Koenigs(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Kordes 5 bis 8
Deutsch Linda Wieler(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Mattes 5 bis EF
Deutsch Tom Janser(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Schulte-Strake 5 bis 8
Englisch Eva Klein (Q1)

Selhof Frau Siekmeier 5 bis EF
Englisch Tom Janser(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Durant 5 bis 8
Englisch Eva Klein (Q1)

Selhof Frau Siekmeier 5 bis EF
Englisch Sven Roscher(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Kordes 5 bis 8
Englisch Linda Wieler(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Quinke 5 bis 9
Englisch Sheila Knubben(9)

Linz am Rhein Frau Schulte-Stracke 5 bis 7
Franz�sisch Sheila Knubben(9)

Linz am Rhein Frau Hillen 6 bis 7
Franz�sisch Maria Koenigs(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Lamsfuß-Schenk 6 bis 8
Französisch Linda Wieler(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Quinke 6 bis 7
Französisch Katharina Ruch(Q1)

Erpel Frau Schmitz 6 bis 8
Französisch Thomas Spreitz(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Lamsfuß-Schenk 5 bis 9
Französisch Clara Zochert(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Ding 5 bis 7
Informatik Julie Birenfeld(Q1)

Bad Honnef Kaibel EF bis EF
Informatik Eva Klein (Q1)

Selhof Herr Kaibel EF bis EF
Latein Vinzent Mösch(Q1)

Windhagen Frau Blasek 6 bis 8
Mathematik Ebba Götz(9)

Bad Honnef Frau Stefer 5 bis 7
Mathematik Christopher Ullmann(Q1)

Aegidienberg Herr Krämer 5 bis 8
Mathematik Felician Fraund(Q2)

Bad Honnef Herr Kaibel 5 bis 7
Mathematik Linda Wieler(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Lennartz 5 bis 7
Mathematik Maria Koenigs(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Korsch 5 bis 8
Mathematik Sabrina Schulz(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Krämer 5 bis 8
Mathematik Luca Kraemer(Q2)

Bad Honnef Herr Kaibel 5 bis 7
Mathematik Sabrina Schulz(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Krämer 5 bis EF
Mathematik Maja Majchszak(Q2)

Rottbitze Herr Krämer 5 bis 7
Mathematik Thomas Spreitz(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Korsch 5 bis 9
Mathematik Linda Wieler(EF)

Rheinbreitbach Frau Hollstein 5 bis 8
Mathematik Clara Zochert(Q1)

Bad Honnef Herr Dr. Beyer 5 bis 7
Mathematik Julie Birenfeld(Q1)

Bad Honnef Zens 5 bis EF
Mathematik Tom Janser(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Waldästl 5 bis 8
Mathematik Vinzent Mösch(Q1)

Windhagen Herr Krämer 5 bis 8
Mathematik Sophie Rehagen(Q1)

Bad Honnef Frau Korsch 5 bis 7
Mathematik Eva Klein (Q1)

Selhof Herr Krämer 5 bis EF
Physik Christopher Ullmann(Q1)

Aegidienberg Herr Krämer 5 bis 8
Physik Vinzent Mösch(Q1)

Windhagen Herr Krämer 5 bis 8
Physik Thomas Spreitz(Q1)

Rheinbreitbach Herr Schütze-Rehling 5 bis 9


Technische Entwicklung: Robin Roschlau, Herr Kaibel